Providing the great quality products and customer services to our clients are of high importance at EZECOM. This is why EZECOM is always on the lookout for new ways to support and serve our customers better. Today we are proud to announce a new development in EZECOM Battambang branch which will advance that key principle – the relocation of our Battambang branch to a new and improved office!
Starting from March 23, 2015, staffs of EZECOM Battambang branch will no longer be operating from their current office location at building #97 Street 03, 20 Ousaphea village, Sangkat Svay Por, Battambang City. Customers are welcome to visit the new office for any inquiries or routine transactions, which will be located at building #07 Street 1, Kamkor Village, Svay Por commune, Battambang district, Battambang City. For additional questions or inquiries regarding the new location and more, please kindly call our Battambang branch staffs at telephone number 053 952 481 and 053 952 381.
As the leading premium internet service provider in Cambodia and in Battambang province, EZECOM is proud to be the mainstay provider of the best quality internet packages and services. We would like to extend our most sincere thanks to each and every customer for their continued support.