Phnom Penh - July 13, 2017, for the third consecutive year, the CCI France Cambodge is organising the Annual Banquet on the 13th of July to celebrate the French National Day at Koh Pich, in close collaboration with the Embassy of France in Cambodia.
Gathering more than 1,300 people from Royal Government officials, corporate representatives and community members, this unique event will be an opportunity to develop network and push forward the cooperation among the audiences.
In line with our CSR policies, EZECOM wants to take this opportunity to help building cooperative community for Cambodian and other nationals who are living in Cambodia as well as to seek chance in inspiring responsible businesses from the event.
In addition, EZECOM wishes to enhance a sense of bonding community between the French and Cambodian; thus, joining CCIFC in celebrating the French National Day will allow us to bring the two countries closer culturally and economically.
For more information, please contact Mathilde VASSEUR, Coordinator of CCIFC, ccifc@ccifcambodge.org +855 23 964 141
Check out other articles below: