Chinese Construction Related Business Event 2017
Phnom Penh - Chinese Business Networking event, organized by Enjoy Cambodia, is coming back to promote business opportunities on August 26, 2017 at Intercontinental Phnom Penh from 5:30pm to 8:30pm.
Noting the large number of Chinese investors in Cambodia, this networking event is created to   serve as communication and information platform for current and potential Chinese investors and Chinese people to build relationship, broaden their business community, seek business opportunities and learn more about business environment in Cambodia.
Based on previous success, the event is now launching a full year plan of 2017 targeting 400 participants among which people are mostly Chinese Businessmen who’s serving in management position. Promoting business in Cambodia is what EZECOM naturally support. With China as the largest investor in Cambodia’s market nowadays, we understand that it is important to provide them stronger network and communication platform to enhance business relationships and attract more investment into Cambodia.
Thus, as a Premium Sponsor for Chinese Business Networking event, we look forward to seeing more engagement and cooperation aftermath. For information on ticket purchase, please contact Ms. Sunna by 087 455 870.